ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15038002
nr 1503 8002
Lenny Clarhäll
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Huvud med hatt. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 29/260. Image dimensions: 41x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Huvud med hatt. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 29/260. Bildmått: 41x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x66 cm
Lenny Clarhäll, born 1938, Swedish.
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:26:42