ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15072022
nr 1507 2022
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Tryckeriet Mourlot Paris. Signed, numbered 233/310. Image dimensions: 46x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tryckeriet Mourlot Paris. Signerad, numrerad 233/310. Bildmått: 46x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x79 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday December 5 2022
at 19:13:23
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow