ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14624302
nr 1462 4302
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 274/300. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 45x64, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 274/300. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 45x64, oramat löst blad
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:54:31
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg