ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477454
nr 1447 7454
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 76x56, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 5/360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 76x56, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
600
SEK 150
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:22:13
3/2 15:27:06
100 kr
7/2 16:37:36
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg