ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi / collage 17004081
nr 1700 4081
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. "Los Angeus 1935". Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 21/75. Outer dimensions including frame: 78x55 cm,
Färglitografi / collage, "Los Angeus 1935". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 21/75. Yttermått inklusive ram: 78x55 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:17:00
12/5 20:06:15
12/5 20:07:17
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg