ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12398701
nr 1239 8701
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/310. Subject: 28x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/310. Motivet: 28x40 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 18:52:00
1/3 14:35:43
250 kr
3/3 08:43:33
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman