ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919088
nr 791 9088
Laris Strunke
(f. 1931), Sverige
Laris Strunke, 41/60, subject size: 63x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Laris Strunke, 41/60, motivets mått: 63x47
Laris Strunke, Swedish painter, born 1931 .
400
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:49:21