ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 4754441
*
nr 475 4441
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
2 st, L G Lundberg,
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday July 2 2007
at 17:44:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/6 21:35:18
1
300 kr
30/6 17:46:26
2
150 kr
1/7 17:24:39
3
1.100 kr
2/7 17:35:44
4
1.000 kr
2/7 17:36:27
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik l g lundberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 475 4441
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
2 st, L G Lundberg,
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 2 2007 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/6 21:35:18 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 30/6 17:46:26 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 1/7 17:24:39 | 3 | 1.100 kr |
| 2/7 17:35:44 | 4 | 1.000 kr |
| 2/7 17:36:27 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik l g lundberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



