ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332014
nr 1433 2014
Kenneth Abrahamsson
(f. 1949), Sverige
Kenneth Abrahamsson (b. 1949), Sweden. "Simstadion". Signed, numbered 167/300. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Image dimensions: ca 37x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x73 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Simstadion". Signerad, numrerad 167/300. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Bildmått: ca 37x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x73 cm
Kenneth Abrahamsson, Swedish painter born 1949.
300
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:50:36
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Kenneth Abrahamsson
Read more about Kenneth Abrahamsson