ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15249452
nr 1524 9452
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Djurgårdsfärja. Signed, numbered 15/50. Litograph in colors, 40x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Djurgårdsfärja. Signerad, numrerad 15/50. Färglitografi, 40x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x38 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
700
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2023
at 19:48:16
26/2 15:48:04
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund