ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14953155
nr 1495 3155
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Språket". Signed, numbered 48/195, dated 1980. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Språket". Signerad, numrerad 48/195, daterad 1980. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x72 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
SEK 450
Monday October 10 2022
at 19:10:32
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson