ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11435628
*
nr 1143 5628
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sverige. 1983, 8/100, motivet: 48x80, slitage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1983,8/100, motivet: 48x80
Condition: slitage
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday November 13 2017
at 20:25:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 11:38:32
1
800 kr
13/11 19:47:13
2
800 kr
13/11 19:47:13
1
800 kr (Robot)
13/11 19:47:57
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl gustaf kg nilson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Condition: slitage
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
nr 1143 5628
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sverige. 1983, 8/100, motivet: 48x80, slitage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1983,8/100, motivet: 48x80
Condition: slitage
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 13 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/11 11:38:32 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 13/11 19:47:13 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 13/11 19:47:13 | 1 | 800 kr (Robot) |
| 13/11 19:47:57 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl gustaf kg nilson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



