ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462145
nr 746 2145
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 1985, 326/385, Skalbaggar, subject size: 27x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 1985, 326/385, Skalbaggar, motivets mått: 27x35
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:34:06
7/3 14:57:58
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson