ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16285140
nr 1628 5140
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. Sommarinteriör. Signed, numbered 129/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sommarinteriör. Signerad, numrerad 129/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x51 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2024
at 20:56:15
12/6 21:10:54