ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13636278
nr 1363 6278
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/225, Stockholm, Sweden. Sheet: 46x60cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/225, Stockholmsmotiv. Bladets mått: 46x60cm, oramat löst blad
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 800
Monday November 30 2020
at 19:45:32
700 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)