ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11431044
nr 1143 1044
Jim Dine
(f. 1935), USA
Jim Dine (b. 1935), Ties, 1976, signed, 87/150, sheet: 79x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jim Dine (f. 1935), Ties, 1976, signerad, 87/150, bladets mått: 79x56
Jim Dine, American pop artist, born 1935.
10000
SEK 3000
Monday November 13 2017
at 19:35:20
12/11 00:44:54