ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114260
nr 1411 4260
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Landkvist. Signed, numbered 49/290. Image dimensions: 33x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x67cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/290. Bildmått: 33x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x67cm
300
SEK 100
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:06:16
15/8 10:18:42
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist