ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14942010
nr 1494 2010
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden, "Tors fiske" på Mariatorget. Signed, numbered 265/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm, "Tors fiske" på Mariatorget. Signerad, numrerad 265/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65 cm
Condition: saknar glas
SEK 100
Monday October 3 2022
at 18:26:42
29/9 09:38:35
29/9 09:39:26
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist