ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11676229
nr 1167 6229
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Old Town, signed and numbered 147/290, subject: 41x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gamla Stan, signerad och numrerad 147/290, motivet: 41x50
400
SEK 350
Monday Mars 5 2018
at 18:35:34
27/2 15:34:44
300 kr
5/3 17:41:33
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist