ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9339138
nr 933 9138
Bror Marklund
(1907-1977), Sverige
4 pcs, in a portfolio, Bror Marklund (1907-1977), 57/195, sheet: 55x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 4 st, i mapp, Bror Marklund (1907-1977), 57/195, bladets mått: 55x44
Bror Marklund, Swedish artist, born 1907, dead 1977.
600
SEK 200
Sunday December 21 2014
at 18:16:31
100 kr
150 kr