![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849653
*
nr 884 9653
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signed. -1951, 112/260, subject: 54x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signerad. -1951, 112/260, motivet: 54x47
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:16:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/3 18:45:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik helmi kuusi litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08
-
6013 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Andersson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52
-
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55
-
6309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
*
Helmi Kuusi
nr 884 9653
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signed. -1951, 112/260, subject: 54x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signerad. -1951, 112/260, motivet: 54x47
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/3 18:45:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik helmi kuusi litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08 -
6013 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Andersson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52 -
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55 -
6309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16