ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11587369
nr 1158 7369
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Motiv från Ven, signed and numbered 87/250, subject: 40x54,
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sverige. Motiv från Ven, signerad och numrerad 87/250, motivet: 40x54
400
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2018
at 19:34:46
25/1 20:49:09