ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14624136
nr 1462 4136
Gustav Bolin
(1920-1999), Sverige
Gustav Bolin (1920-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/180, dated -89. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x50, outer dimensions including frame: 73x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/180, daterad -89. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x71 cm
Gustav Bolin, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 1999.
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:26:24
500 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
600 kr