ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14912013
nr 1491 2013
Gunnar Erkner
(f. 1929), Sverige
Gunnar Erkner (b. 1929), Sweden. Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1976. Numrerad 9/360. Image dimensions: 38x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1976. Numrerad 9/360. Bildmått: 38x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x66cm
Gunnar Erkner, Swedish painter, born 1929.
SEK 300
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:38:36
25/9 14:39:41
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm