ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16326443
nr 1632 6443
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered provtryck, archipelago scene. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad provtryck, skärgårdsmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x77 cm
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Monday July 15 2024
at 18:46:47
Göran Brunius
Read more about Göran Brunius