ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11402613
nr 1140 2613
Gianni Bertini
(1922-2010), Italien
Gianni Bertini (1922-2010), 6/15, löst blad, sheet: 51x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gianni Bertini (1922-2010), 6/15, löst blad, bladets mått: 51x33
Gianni Bertini, Italian painter, born 1922, dead 2010.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2017
at 19:17:45
26/10 17:07:32
Gianni Bertini
Read more about Gianni Bertini