ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808469
nr 1480 8469
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 64/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:12:05
1/8 16:12:20
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe