ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952365
nr 895 2365
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), 148/175, sheet: 52x60 (oramad),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), 148/175, bladets mått: 52x60 (oramad)
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
400
Monday May 19 2014
at 18:08:55
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås