ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12577096
*
nr 1257 7096
Else Uhlmann
(f. 1949), Sverige
Else Uhlmann (b. 1949), Sweden. Dancing couple, signed. Épreuve d'artiste. Subject: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dansande par, signerad. EA-upplaga. Motivet: 57x44
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 27 2019
at 18:03:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/5 13:34:25
1
100 kr
23/5 08:09:51
2
150 kr
23/5 10:46:42
3
200 kr
23/5 12:19:45
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansande par ea-upplaga else uhlmann färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Else Uhlmann
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
nr 1257 7096
Else Uhlmann
(f. 1949), Sverige
Else Uhlmann (b. 1949), Sweden. Dancing couple, signed. Épreuve d'artiste. Subject: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dansande par, signerad. EA-upplaga. Motivet: 57x44
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 27 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/5 13:34:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 23/5 08:09:51 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 23/5 10:46:42 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 23/5 12:19:45 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansande par ea-upplaga else uhlmann färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



