ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14076432
nr 1407 6432
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Dénes Perger (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/280 93, dated "Waxholm. Subject: 21x32cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/280 93, daterad "Waxholm. Motivet: 21x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x46cm
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
SEK 100
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:42:13
21/6 23:19:39