ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14502002
*
nr 1450 2002
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41cm. Sheet: 47x54cm. Unframed,
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41cm. Bladets mått: 47x54cm. Oramad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:15:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/2 21:54:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 32x41cm daniel stålbrand färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmsmotiv söder mälarstrand södermalm södermalmsmotiv södermälarstrand
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1450 2002
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41cm. Sheet: 47x54cm. Unframed,
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41cm. Bladets mått: 47x54cm. Oramad
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/2 21:54:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 32x41cm daniel stålbrand färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmsmotiv söder mälarstrand södermalm södermalmsmotiv södermälarstrand
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



