ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12308046
nr 1230 8046
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Sweden. Söder Mälarstrand. Signed, numbered 79/360. Subject: 24x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Sverige. Söder Mälarstrand. Signerad, numrerad 79/360. Motivet: 24x34
SEK 150
Monday January 21 2019
at 19:54:17
15/1 20:26:06
100 kr
20/1 11:20:28
- Thema-auction
Jan 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker