ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034133
nr 1603 4133
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), Sweden. Citroner & druvor. Signed, numbered 30/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Citroner & druvor. Signerad, numrerad 30/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:20:42
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall