ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12012255
nr 1201 2255
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, dated 1975, numbered 4/100. Subject: 25x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 1975, numrerad 4/100. Motivet: 25x38 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday September 3 2018
at 20:53:40
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist