ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9794248
nr 979 4248
Björn Eneroth
(f. 1937), Sverige
Björn Eneroth, 159/165, sheet: 79x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Björn Eneroth, 159/165, bladets mått: 79x61
Björn Eneroth, Swedish painter, born 1937.
SEK 400
Monday September 7 2015
at 21:06:07
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
350 kr