ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10201426

nr 1020 1426

Bertil Vallien

(f. 1938), Sverige

Bertil Vallien (b. 1938), 28/240, sheet: 45x64,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bertil Vallien (f. 1938), 28/240, bladets mått: 45x64

Bertil Vallien, born 1938 in Stockholm, Swedish glass artist, ceramist and designer.

Yes

SEK 1000

Monday February 22 2016
at 18:27:35

  • Artist/Designer

Bertil Vallien

Read more about Bertil Vallien