ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14377107
nr 1437 7107
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 149/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x42, outer dimensions including frame: 47x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 149/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x64 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
SEK 150
Monday December 13 2021
at 18:12:14
7/12 16:24:10
100 kr
8/12 10:28:30
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö