ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556106
nr 1455 6106
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Norrtälje. Signed, numbered 306/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x42, outer dimensions including frame: 52x58, blekt.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Norrtälje. Signerad, numrerad 306/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x58 cm
Condition: blekt
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
400
SEK 300
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:41:36
100 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö