ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12733106
nr 1273 3106
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. "Gröna Lund", 302/360. Signed, dated 2000. Subject: 46x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Gröna Lund", 302/360. Signerad, daterad 2000. Motivet: 46x38 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Withdrawn
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:21:41
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö