ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306411
nr 1630 6411
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329/360, Vinterbåtarna, Norrskär & Ljusterö, Image dimensions: 60x77, outer dimensions including frame: 82x98,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signerad, numrerad 329/360, Vinterbåtarna, Norrskär & Ljusterö, bildmått: 60x77, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x98 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
2000
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 07:40:22)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 28 Jun, Sat 29 Jun, Sun 30 Jun and Mon 1 Jul
Auction closes:
Monday July 1 at 18:12:57
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö