ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696325
nr 1569 6325
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 11/250. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 54x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 11/250. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 54x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x85 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 9 2023
at 20:12:17
9/10 20:07:17
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström