ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769360
nr 1276 9360
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Face. Signed, numbered 10/100. Subject: 50x70 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ansikte. Signerad, numrerad 10/100. Motivet: 50x70 ca
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:06:14
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström