ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837137
nr 1283 7137
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/60. Subject: 41x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/60. Motivet: 41x57 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:05:33
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin