ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14488030
nr 1448 8030
André Lanskoy
(1902-1976)
André Lanskoy (1902-1976). Composition. Signed, numbered 15/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 66x50, outer dimensions including frame: 84x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, André Lanskoy (1902-1976), komposition. Signerad, numrerad 15/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 66x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x67 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:26:35
14/2 15:32:34