ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10187314
nr 1018 7314
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), 50/190, sheet: 39x40, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Palmér (f. 1958), 50/190, bladets mått: 39x40
Condition: löst blad
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 100
Monday February 15 2016
at 18:46:59
15/2 14:45:37
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér