ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8358077
nr 835 8077
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
3 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), subject size: 45x51 (1 saknar glas),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 3 st, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), motivets mått: 45x51 (1 saknar glas)
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 250
Monday July 1 2013
at 18:43:13
100 kr
200 kr