ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16583240
nr 1658 3240
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 87/360, Mariahissen, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 87/360, Mariahissen, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x40 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:28:52
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin