ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13846505
*
nr 1384 6505
COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Disney, 500-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 20x19 cm. Signed,
4 st, Disney, 500-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x19 cm. Signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:32:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/3 16:23:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: disney disneyfigur disneyfigurer disneymotiv etsningar färgetsningar grafik
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
nr 1384 6505
COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Disney, 500-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 20x19 cm. Signed,
4 st, Disney, 500-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x19 cm. Signerad
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 15 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/3 16:23:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: disney disneyfigur disneyfigurer disneymotiv etsningar färgetsningar grafik
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



