ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13016044
nr 1301 6044
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/34. Subject: 22x22,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 23/34. Motivet: 22x22 cm
SEK 250
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:04:56
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Ulf Trotzig
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
nr 1301 6044
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday January 20 2020 |
Ulf Trotzig