ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17223101
nr 1722 3101
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 71/120, dated -87, "Kruka". Image dimensions: 52x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x86,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 71/120, daterad -87, "Kruka". Bildmått: 52x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x86 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday September 8 2025
at 19:35:01
7/9 15:42:29
300 kr
8/9 19:03:33